Kandukur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ananthasagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balijapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[G.Mekapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jillellamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kammavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kancharagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[K.M.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kondikandukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kovuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mahadevapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mopadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narisettyvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Oguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Palukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Paluru Dondapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pandalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Srirangarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vikkiralapeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:08, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthasagaram |
| 2) | Balijapalem |
| 3) | G.Mekapadu |
| 4) | Jillellamudi |
| 5) | Kammavaripalem |
| 6) | Kancharagunta |
| 7) | K.M.Palem |
| 8) | Kondikandukur |
| 9) | Kovuru |
| 10) | Machavaram |
| 11) | Mahadevapuram |
| 12) | Mopadu |
| 13) | Narisettyvaripalem |
| 14) | Oguru |
| 15) | Palukur |
| 16) | Paluru Dondapadu |
| 17) | Pandalapadu |
| 18) | Srirangarajapuram |
| 19) | Vikkiralapeta |