Kavali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anemadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Annagaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chalamcharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chenchuganipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chennaya Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gowravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mannangidenni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedda Pattapu Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rajuvarichintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rudhrakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sarvayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Siripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thummalapenta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:07, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amudaladinne |
| 2) | Anemadugu |
| 3) | Annagaripalem |
| 4) | Chalamcharla |
| 5) | Chenchuganipalem |
| 6) | Chennaya Palem |
| 7) | Gowravaram |
| 8) | Kothapalli |
| 9) | Laxmipuram |
| 10) | Mannangidenni |
| 11) | Pedda Pattapu Palem |
| 12) | Rajuvarichintalapalem |
| 13) | Rudhrakota |
| 14) | Sarvayapalem |
| 15) | Siripuram |
| 16) | Tallapalem |
| 17) | Thummalapenta |