Rapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Akilavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bojjanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cherlopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gilakapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gonupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jorepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Khambhalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[M.V.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nellepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pangili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Penubarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rapur(N)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sanayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sankurathri Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Siddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tegacharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thumaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vepinapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yepuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:22, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adurupalli |
| 2) | Akilavalasa |
| 3) | Bojjanapalli |
| 4) | Cherlopalle |
| 5) | Gilakapadu |
| 6) | Gonupalli |
| 7) | Gundavolu |
| 8) | Jorepalle |
| 9) | Khambhalapalle |
| 10) | M.V.Puram |
| 11) | Nellepalle |
| 12) | Pangili |
| 13) | Penubarthi |
| 14) | Rapur(N) |
| 15) | Sanayapalem |
| 16) | Sankurathri Palle |
| 17) | Siddavaram |
| 18) | Tegacharla |
| 19) | Thumaya |
| 20) | Vepinapi |
| 21) | Yepuru |