Thotapalligudur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[China Thopu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinna Cherukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Eduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Iskapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kovera Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Macherla Vari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mallikarjuna Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mandapam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mungaladoruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Potla Pudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[South Amulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thotapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thotapalligudur -1]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thotapalli Gudur Bit II]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Varakavipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Varigonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Venkannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vilukanipalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:30, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | China Thopu |
| 2) | Chinna Cherukuru |
| 3) | Eduru |
| 4) | Iskapalem |
| 5) | Koduru |
| 6) | Kothapalem |
| 7) | Kovera Palem |
| 8) | Macherla Vari Palem |
| 9) | Mallikarjuna Puram |
| 10) | Mandapam |
| 11) | Mungaladoruvu |
| 12) | Narukuru |
| 13) | Peduru |
| 14) | Potla Pudi |
| 15) | South Amulur |
| 16) | Thotapalli |
| 17) | Thotapalligudur -1 |
| 18) | Thotapalli Gudur Bit II |
| 19) | Varakavipadu |
| 20) | Varigonda |
| 21) | Venkannapalem |
| 22) | Vilukanipalli |