Parigi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Beechiganipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Honnampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kodigenahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Moda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Parigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[P.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pydeti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Sasanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Seegipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sirekolam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Srirangarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Utakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vittapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Yerragunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:38, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Beechiganipalli |
| 2) | Honnampalli |
| 3) | Kodigenahalli |
| 4) | Moda |
| 5) | Parigi |
| 6) | P.Narasapuram |
| 7) | Pydeti |
| 8) | Sasanakota |
| 9) | Seegipalli |
| 10) | Sirekolam |
| 11) | Srirangarajupalli |
| 12) | Utakur |
| 13) | Vittapalli |
| 14) | Yerragunta |