Somandepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Brahmanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brahmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chalakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Challapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Edulabalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Julukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kethaganicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Magecheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mandli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nadimpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Naginayanicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pandiparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Somandepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tungodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Velidadakala]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:57, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Brahmanapalli |
| 2) | Brahmasamudram |
| 3) | Chalakur |
| 4) | Challapalli |
| 5) | Edulabalapuram |
| 6) | Gudipalli |
| 7) | Julukunta |
| 8) | Kethaganicheruvu |
| 9) | Magecheruvu |
| 10) | Mandli |
| 11) | Nadimpalli |
| 12) | Naginayanicheruvu |
| 13) | Pandiparthi |
| 14) | Somandepalli |
| 15) | Tungodu |
| 16) | Velidadakala |