Talupula: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Batrepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Edulakuntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gollapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gunduvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kurli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lakkasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nuthanakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Obulareddepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Odulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddannavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pennabadavandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Polthalavandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pulligundlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Talupula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Udumulakurthy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vepamanipeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:01, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandlapalli |
| 2) | Batrepalli |
| 3) | Edulakuntapalli |
| 4) | Gollapalli Thanda |
| 5) | Gunduvaripalli |
| 6) | Kurli |
| 7) | Lakkasamudram |
| 8) | Nuthanakalva |
| 9) | Obulareddepalli |
| 10) | Odulapalli |
| 11) | Peddannavaripalli |
| 12) | Pennabadavandlapalli |
| 13) | Polthalavandlapalli |
| 14) | Pulligundlapalli |
| 15) | Talupula |
| 16) | Udumulakurthy |
| 17) | Vepamanipeta |