Chitrakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Andrapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badapada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Badapadar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chitrakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dhuliput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Doraguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gajalmamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gunthawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jantri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jodamba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kapatuti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kurumanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nuaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Panasput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Papermetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Populur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ralegada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tunnel-Camp]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:17, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Andrapalli |
| 2) | Badapada |
| 3) | Badapadar |
| 4) | Chitrakonda |
| 5) | Dhuliput |
| 6) | Doraguda |
| 7) | Gajalmamudi |
| 8) | Gunthawada |
| 9) | Jantri |
| 10) | Jodamba |
| 11) | Kapatuti |
| 12) | Kurumanuru |
| 13) | Nuaguda |
| 14) | Panasput |
| 15) | Papermetla |
| 16) | Populur |
| 17) | Ralegada |
| 18) | Tunnel-Camp |