Ganguvarisigadam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anandhapurm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Batuva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chettupodilam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dalemrajuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devaravalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dhavalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Geddakancharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gobburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[G.Sigadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jagannadhavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kapparam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madhupam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Marrivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mettavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Musinivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nadimivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nagulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Niddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Palakhandym]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Penta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Punnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Santhavurity]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Seetampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sethubheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[S.P.R.Purm]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[T.D.Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vandrangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Velagada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Venkayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Yenduva]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:31, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anandhapurm |
| 2) | Batuva |
| 3) | Chettupodilam |
| 4) | Dalemrajuvalasa |
| 5) | Devaravalasa |
| 6) | Dhavalapeta |
| 7) | Geddakancharam |
| 8) | Gobburu |
| 9) | G.Sigadam |
| 10) | Jada |
| 11) | Jagannadhavalasa |
| 12) | Kapparam |
| 13) | Madhupam |
| 14) | Marrivalasa |
| 15) | Mettavalasa |
| 16) | Musinivalasa |
| 17) | Nadimivalasa |
| 18) | Nagulavalasa |
| 19) | Niddam |
| 20) | Palakhandym |
| 21) | Penta |
| 22) | Punnam |
| 23) | Santhavurity |
| 24) | Seetampeta |
| 25) | Sethubheemavaram |
| 26) | S.P.R.Purm |
| 27) | T.D.Valasa |
| 28) | Vandrangi |
| 29) | Velagada |
| 30) | Venkayyapeta |
| 31) | Yenduva |