L.N Peta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Srikakulam") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Borrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bottadasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintalabadavanja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chorlangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dabba Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dhanukuvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gottipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Karakavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kommuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kovilam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Miriapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Modugulavalasa Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Munagapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Peddakollivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peddakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ravichendri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Siddantham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sumanta Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Syampuram Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thaayimambapuram Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thurakapeta Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yembaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:05, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Borrampeta |
| 2) | Bottadasingi |
| 3) | Chintalabadavanja |
| 4) | Chorlangi |
| 5) | Dabba Padu |
| 6) | Dhanukuvada |
| 7) | Gottipalli |
| 8) | Karakavalasa |
| 9) | Kommuvalasa |
| 10) | Kovilam |
| 11) | Miriapalli |
| 12) | Modugulavalasa Rr Colony |
| 13) | Munagapadu |
| 14) | Peddakollivalasa |
| 15) | Peddakota |
| 16) | Ravichendri |
| 17) | Siddantham |
| 18) | Sumanta Puram |
| 19) | Syampuram Rr Colony |
| 20) | Thaayimambapuram Rr Colony |
| 21) | Thurakapeta Krishnapuram |
| 22) | Yembaram |