Palasa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allukola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amalakhudia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bantukotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Boddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Brahmanatharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinanchala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garudugandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Grudasupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kedaripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Loddabadhra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lotturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mamidimettu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Neelavathi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peda Makanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedanchala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rentikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tekkalipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tharlakota]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:28, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allukola |
| 2) | Amalakhudia |
| 3) | Bantukotturu |
| 4) | Boddapadu |
| 5) | Brahmanatharla |
| 6) | Chinanchala |
| 7) | Garudugandi |
| 8) | Grudasupuram |
| 9) | Kedaripuram |
| 10) | Laxmipuram |
| 11) | Loddabadhra |
| 12) | Lotturu |
| 13) | Mamidimettu |
| 14) | Neelavathi |
| 15) | Peda Makanapalli |
| 16) | Pedanchala |
| 17) | Rentikota |
| 18) | Tekkalipatnam |
| 19) | Tharlakota |