Ranastalam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Srikakulam") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arjunavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bantupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chillapetarajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Derasam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jeerupelam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[J.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kammasigadom]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondamulagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kosta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kotapelam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kotcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kovvadamatsalesam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Krishanpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mahantipelam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Maruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mentada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Naruva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nelivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[N.G.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Patharalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pisini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pydibheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Ranasthalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Ravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Sancham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Teppalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Tirupathipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vallabharao Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Veluparai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Venkatarao Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[V.N.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Yerravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:40, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allivalasa |
| 2) | Arjunavalasa |
| 3) | Bantupalli |
| 4) | Chillapetarajam |
| 5) | Derasam |
| 6) | Devarapalli |
| 7) | Jeerupelam |
| 8) | J.R.Puram |
| 9) | Kammasigadom |
| 10) | Kondamulagam |
| 11) | Kosta |
| 12) | Kotapelam |
| 13) | Kotcherla |
| 14) | Kovvadamatsalesam |
| 15) | Krishanpuram |
| 16) | Mahantipelam |
| 17) | Maruvada |
| 18) | Mentada |
| 19) | Naruva |
| 20) | Nelivada |
| 21) | N.G.R.Puram |
| 22) | Patharalapalli |
| 23) | Pisini |
| 24) | Pydibheemavaram |
| 25) | Ranasthalam |
| 26) | Ravada |
| 27) | Sancham |
| 28) | Teppalavalasa |
| 29) | Tirupathipalem |
| 30) | Vallabharao Peta |
| 31) | Veluparai |
| 32) | Venkatarao Peta |
| 33) | V.N.Puram |
| 34) | Yerravaram |