K.V.B.Puram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Adavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anjuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Anjurupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Arai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bairaju Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Diguvaputhuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Eguvapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ellamanyam Kandriga - Kalangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Guntipedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kalathur-2]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kalathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kanduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Karlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Katrapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kotamangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kovanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[K.V.B.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[M.A.Rajulakandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[MIDDI Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Olluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pathapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Pavanivarikhandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Perindesam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Pudi C.K.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Ragigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Rangaiahgunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Rayapedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Sadasivapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Siddamanaidukhandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Srinivasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Suramala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Swarnalingeswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Thimmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Vagathur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Vemulapudi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:23, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adaram |
| 2) | Adavaram |
| 3) | Anjuru |
| 4) | Anjurupalem |
| 5) | Arai |
| 6) | Bairaju Kandriga |
| 7) | Brahmanapalle |
| 8) | Diguvaputhuru |
| 9) | Eguvapudi |
| 10) | Ellamanyam Kandriga - Kalangi |
| 11) | Guntipedu |
| 12) | Kalathur-2 |
| 13) | Kalathuru |
| 14) | Kanduluru |
| 15) | Karlapudi |
| 16) | Katrapalle |
| 17) | Kotamangapuram |
| 18) | Kothuru |
| 19) | Kovanur |
| 20) | K.V.B.Puram |
| 21) | M.A.Rajulakandriga |
| 22) | Mattam |
| 23) | MIDDI Khandriga |
| 24) | Olluru |
| 25) | Pathapalem |
| 26) | Pavanivarikhandriga |
| 27) | Perindesam |
| 28) | Pudi C.K.Puram |
| 29) | Ragigunta |
| 30) | Rangaiahgunta |
| 31) | Rayapedu |
| 32) | Sadasivapuram |
| 33) | Siddamanaidukhandriga |
| 34) | Srinivasapuram |
| 35) | Suramala |
| 36) | Swarnalingeswarapuram |
| 37) | Thimmasamudram |
| 38) | Vagathur |
| 39) | Vemulapudi |