Mentada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Aguru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Amarayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Andra]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Badevalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Butchirajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Challapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chintadavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chintalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gurammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gurla]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Iddanavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Ippalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Jagannadapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Jakkuva]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Jayathi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kailam]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kantubuktavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kompangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Kondalingalavalsa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Kuneru]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Kuntinivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Lothugedda]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Meesalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Mentada]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pedachamalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Pedamedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Pittada]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Poram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Rabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Thammirajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Uddangi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:26, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aguru |
| 2) | Amarayavalasa |
| 3) | Andra |
| 4) | Badevalasa |
| 5) | Butchirajupeta |
| 6) | Challapeta |
| 7) | Chintadavalasa |
| 8) | Chintalavalasa |
| 9) | Gurammavalasa |
| 10) | Gurla |
| 11) | Iddanavalasa |
| 12) | Ippalavalasa |
| 13) | Jagannadapuram |
| 14) | Jakkuva |
| 15) | Jayathi |
| 16) | Kailam |
| 17) | Kantubuktavalasa |
| 18) | Kompangi |
| 19) | Kondalingalavalsa |
| 20) | Kuneru |
| 21) | Kuntinivalasa |
| 22) | Lothugedda |
| 23) | Meesalapeta |
| 24) | Mentada |
| 25) | Pedachamalapalli |
| 26) | Pedamedapalli |
| 27) | Pittada |
| 28) | Poram |
| 29) | Rabanda |
| 30) | Thammirajupeta |
| 31) | Uddangi |