Therlam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Amity]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appalammapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Arasabalaga]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Cheekatipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinnayapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[D.Gadabavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gangannapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gapalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Goluguvalsa]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kavirayanivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Koratam]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kunayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kusumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Locherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Madhavarangarayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Nandabalaga]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[N.Burjavalsa]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Nemalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Pamulavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Panukuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Perumali]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Punuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Rajayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Rangappavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Sathivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Sundarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Therlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Uddavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Velagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Vijayarampuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:02, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amity |
| 2) | Appalammapeta |
| 3) | Arasabalaga |
| 4) | Cheekatipeta |
| 5) | Chinnayapeta |
| 6) | D.Gadabavalasa |
| 7) | Gangannapadu |
| 8) | Gapalavalasa |
| 9) | Goluguvalsa |
| 10) | Kagam |
| 11) | Kavirayanivalasa |
| 12) | Koratam |
| 13) | Kunayavalasa |
| 14) | Kusumuru |
| 15) | Lingapuram |
| 16) | Locherla |
| 17) | Madhavarangarayapuram |
| 18) | Nandabalaga |
| 19) | Nandigam |
| 20) | N.Burjavalsa |
| 21) | Nemalam |
| 22) | Pamulavalasa |
| 23) | Panukuvalasa |
| 24) | Perumali |
| 25) | Punuvalasa |
| 26) | Rajayyapeta |
| 27) | Rangappavalasa |
| 28) | Sathivada |
| 29) | Sundarada |
| 30) | Therlam |
| 31) | Uddavolu |
| 32) | Velagavalasa |
| 33) | Vijayarampuram |