Vangara: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arasada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhagempeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Geetanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Iruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Ch.Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kinjangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kinjangi Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konangipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kopara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kopparavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kottisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Laxmipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Maddivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Madduvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Magguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Maruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[M.S.R.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Neelayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Patuvardhanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rajulagumada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rushingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sangam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sivvam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sriharipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sriharipuram Rr Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Talagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vangara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Voni Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[V.V.R.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:16, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arasada |
| 2) | Bhagempeta |
| 3) | Geetanapalli |
| 4) | Iruvada |
| 5) | K.Ch.Palli |
| 6) | Kinjangi |
| 7) | Kinjangi Rr Colony |
| 8) | Konangipadu |
| 9) | Kopara |
| 10) | Kopparavalasa |
| 11) | Kottisa |
| 12) | Laxmipeta |
| 13) | Maddivalasa |
| 14) | Madduvalasa |
| 15) | Magguru |
| 16) | Maruvada |
| 17) | M.S.R.Puram |
| 18) | Neelayyavalasa |
| 19) | Patuvardhanam |
| 20) | Rajulagumada |
| 21) | Rushingi |
| 22) | Sangam |
| 23) | Sivvam |
| 24) | Sriharipuram |
| 25) | Sriharipuram Rr Colony |
| 26) | Talagam |
| 27) | Vangara |
| 28) | Voni Agraharam |
| 29) | V.V.R.Peta |