Kalla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anandpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bondada]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bondadapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Doddanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Elurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Jakkaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Juvvalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kalavapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kalla]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kallakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kolanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Komatigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[L.N.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Malavanitippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pallipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pathallameraka]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Peda Amiram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[S.C.Bose Mazi Sainik]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Seesali]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vempadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:54, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anandpuram |
| 2) | Bondada |
| 3) | Bondadapeta |
| 4) | Doddanapudi |
| 5) | Elurupadu |
| 6) | Jakkaram |
| 7) | Juvvalapalem |
| 8) | Kalavapudi |
| 9) | Kalla |
| 10) | Kallakuru |
| 11) | Kolanapalle |
| 12) | Komatigunta |
| 13) | Kopalle |
| 14) | L.N.Puram |
| 15) | Malavanitippa |
| 16) | Pallipalem |
| 17) | Pathallameraka |
| 18) | Peda Amiram |
| 19) | S.C.Bose Mazi Sainik |
| 20) | Seesali |
| 21) | Vempadu |