Mogalthur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Jagannathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Kalipatnam East]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Kalipatnam West]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Komatithippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kothota]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[K.P.Palem North]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.P.Palem South]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Modi]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mogalthur]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Mutyalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pathapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Perupalem North]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Perupalem South]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Ramannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Seripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Varathippa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Jagannathapuram]] <!-- Repeated for reference --> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:14, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Jagannathapuram |
| 2) | Kalipatnam East |
| 3) | Kalipatnam West |
| 4) | Komatithippa |
| 5) | Kothapalem |
| 6) | Kothota |
| 7) | K.P.Palem North |
| 8) | K.P.Palem South |
| 9) | Modi |
| 10) | Mogalthur |
| 11) | Mutyalapalli |
| 12) | Pathapadu |
| 13) | Perupalem North |
| 14) | Perupalem South |
| 15) | Ramannapalem |
| 16) | Seripalem |
| 17) | Varathippa |
| 18) | Jagannathapuram |