Atlur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Atloor]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Kamalakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Kamasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Konduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kumbagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Madapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mannem Vari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Mutukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Reddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Thamballagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Varikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Vemalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:55, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atloor |
| 2) | Kamalakur |
| 3) | Kamasamudram |
| 4) | Konduru |
| 5) | Kumbagiri |
| 6) | Madapur |
| 7) | Mannem Vari Palle |
| 8) | Mutukur |
| 9) | Reddy Palli |
| 10) | Thamballagondi |
| 11) | Varikunta |
| 12) | Vemalur |