Brahmamgarimatham: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Diguva Nelatur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Dirasavancha]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Godlaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Mallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Mudumala]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Nagisetti Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Palugurallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Rekalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Somireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[T. Chowdaravaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Thotlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:02, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Diguva Nelatur |
| 2) | Dirasavancha |
| 3) | Godlaveedu |
| 4) | Mallepalli |
| 5) | Mudumala |
| 6) | Nagisetti Palli |
| 7) | Palugurallapalli |
| 8) | Rekalakunta |
| 9) | Somireddipalli |
| 10) | T. Chowdaravaripalli |
| 11) | Thotlapalli |