Jammalamadugu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ambavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Devagudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Dharmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gandikota]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Goriganur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gudemcheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Moragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[P.Bommepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Peddadandluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Ponnathota]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[P.Sugumanchipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Seshareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Sunnapurallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[S.Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:48, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ambavaram |
| 2) | Devagudi |
| 3) | Dharmapuram |
| 4) | Gandikota |
| 5) | Goriganur |
| 6) | Gudemcheruvu |
| 7) | Moragudi |
| 8) | P.Bommepalli |
| 9) | Peddadandluru |
| 10) | Ponnathota |
| 11) | P.Sugumanchipalli |
| 12) | Seshareddypalli |
| 13) | Sunnapurallapalli |
| 14) | S.Uppalapadu |