Lingala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akkulagari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ambakapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ankevanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bonala]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinnakudala]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dondlavagu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gunakanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Ippatla]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kamasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Karnapapayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Komanuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Lopatnuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Murarichintala]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Parnapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Peddakudala]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Ramanuthalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Tatireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Velidandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:38, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkulagari Palli |
| 2) | Ambakapalli |
| 3) | Ankevanipalli |
| 4) | Bonala |
| 5) | Chinnakudala |
| 6) | Dondlavagu |
| 7) | Gunakanapalli |
| 8) | Ippatla |
| 9) | Kamasamudram |
| 10) | Karnapapayapalli |
| 11) | Komanuthala |
| 12) | Lingala |
| 13) | Lopatnuthala |
| 14) | Murarichintala |
| 15) | Parnapalli |
| 16) | Peddakudala |
| 17) | Ramanuthalapalli |
| 18) | Tatireddypalli |
| 19) | Velidandla |