Peddamudium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Balapana Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bheemagundam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bhuthamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bodithippanapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinnamudium]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chinnapasupula]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Diguva Kalvalla]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gundlakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Jangalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[J. Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[J. Kottalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kondasunkesula]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Medidinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nemalladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[N. Koltalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Palur]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Papayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Peddamudium]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Peddapasupula]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Suddapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Ulavapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Uppalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:56, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balapana Gudur |
| 2) | Bheemagundam |
| 3) | Bhuthamapuram |
| 4) | Bodithippanapadu |
| 5) | Chinnamudium |
| 6) | Chinnapasupula |
| 7) | Diguva Kalvalla |
| 8) | Gundlakunta |
| 9) | Jangalapalli |
| 10) | J. Kothapalli |
| 11) | J. Kottalapalli |
| 12) | Kondasunkesula |
| 13) | Medidinne |
| 14) | Nemalladinne |
| 15) | N. Koltalapalli |
| 16) | Palur |
| 17) | Papayapalli |
| 18) | Peddamudium |
| 19) | Peddapasupula |
| 20) | Suddapalli |
| 21) | Ulavapalli |
| 22) | Uppalur |