Porumamilla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Akkalareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinnayarasala]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Dammanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ganugapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kavalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Korrapatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Musalreddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Porumamilla]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pulliveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Rajasahebpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Rangasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Sancherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Siddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[S. Venkata Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Tekurupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Thimmareddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[T. Sallagirigela]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:01, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkalareddypalli |
| 2) | Chinnayarasala |
| 3) | Dammanapalli |
| 4) | Ganugapenta |
| 5) | Kavalakunta |
| 6) | Korrapatipalli |
| 7) | Musalreddipalli |
| 8) | Porumamilla |
| 9) | Pulliveedu |
| 10) | Rajasahebpeta |
| 11) | Rangasamudram |
| 12) | Sancherla |
| 13) | Siddavaram |
| 14) | S. Venkata Ramapuram |
| 15) | Tekurupeta |
| 16) | Thimmareddypalli |
| 17) | T. Sallagirigela |