Proddatur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chennamaraju Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chowduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chowtapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dorasanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kakirenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kamanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nanganoorpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Peddasetty Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Seethampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Somulavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Thallamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Uppara Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:03, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chennamaraju Palli |
| 2) | Chowduru |
| 3) | Chowtapalli |
| 4) | Dorasanipalli |
| 5) | Gopavaram |
| 6) | Kakirenipalli |
| 7) | Kallur |
| 8) | Kamanur |
| 9) | Kothapalli |
| 10) | Nanganoorpalli |
| 11) | Peddasetty Palli |
| 12) | Seethampalli |
| 13) | Somulavaripalli |
| 14) | Thallamapuram |
| 15) | Uppara Palli |