Thondur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Agadur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bhadrampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bodivari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Buchupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gotur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gundlamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Inagalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Maduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mallela]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Palur]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Saidapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Santhakovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Thellur]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Thondur]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Udavagandla]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:43, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agadur |
| 2) | Bhadrampalli |
| 3) | Bodivari Palli |
| 4) | Buchupalli |
| 5) | Gotur |
| 6) | Gundlamadugu |
| 7) | Inagalur |
| 8) | Maduru |
| 9) | Mallela |
| 10) | Palur |
| 11) | Saidapuram |
| 12) | Santhakovvur |
| 13) | Thellur |
| 14) | Thondur |
| 15) | Udavagandla |