Narpala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Bandlapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[Bondalawada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[B.Pappuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[Chamaluru]] | |4) || [[Chamaluru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[Duggumarri]] | |5) || [[Duggumarri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[Gadamnagepalle]] | |6) || [[Gadamnagepalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[Ganganapalli]] | |7) || [[Ganganapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[Gugudu]] | |8) || [[Gugudu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[Gunjepalle]] | |9) || [[Gunjepalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[H. | |10) || [[H.Sodanapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[Kesepalli]] | |11) || [[Kesepalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[Nadimidoddi]] | |12) || [[Nadimidoddi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[Narpala | |13) || [[Narpala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[Nayanapalli]] | |14) || [[Nayanapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | |15) || [[Rangapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[Siddaracherla]] | |16) || [[Siddaracherla]] | ||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Venkatampalli]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandlapalli |
| 2) | Bondalawada |
| 3) | B.Pappuru |
| 4) | Chamaluru |
| 5) | Duggumarri |
| 6) | Gadamnagepalle |
| 7) | Ganganapalli |
| 8) | Gugudu |
| 9) | Gunjepalle |
| 10) | H.Sodanapalli |
| 11) | Kesepalli |
| 12) | Nadimidoddi |
| 13) | Narpala |
| 14) | Nayanapalli |
| 15) | Rangapuram |
| 16) | Siddaracherla |
| 17) | Venkatampalli |