Narpala: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat
|-
|-
| 1) || [[B.pappuru]]
|1) || [[Bandlapalli]]
|-
|-
| 2) || [[Bandlapalli_Narpala]]
|2) || [[Bondalawada]]
|-
|-
| 3) || [[Bondalawada]]
|3) || [[B.Pappuru]]
|-
|-
| 4) || [[Chamaluru]]
|4) || [[Chamaluru]]
|-
|-
| 5) || [[Duggumarri]]
|5) || [[Duggumarri]]
|-
|-
| 6) || [[Gadamnagepalle]]
|6) || [[Gadamnagepalle]]
|-
|-
| 7) || [[Ganganapalli]]
|7) || [[Ganganapalli]]
|-
|-
| 8) || [[Gugudu]]
|8) || [[Gugudu]]
|-
|-
| 9) || [[Gunjepalle]]
|9) || [[Gunjepalle]]
|-
|-
| 10) || [[H.sodanapalli]]
|10) || [[H.Sodanapalli]]
|-
|-
| 11) || [[Kesepalli]]
|11) || [[Kesepalli]]
|-
|-
| 12) || [[Nadimidoddi]]
|12) || [[Nadimidoddi]]
|-
|-
| 13) || [[Narpala (G.P)]]
|13) || [[Narpala]]
|-
|-
| 14) || [[Nayanapalli]]
|14) || [[Nayanapalli]]
|-
|-
| 15) || [[Rangapuram_Narpala]]
|15) || [[Rangapuram]]
|-
|-
| 16) || [[Siddaracherla]]
|16) || [[Siddaracherla]]
|-
|17) || [[Venkatampalli]]
|-
|-
| 17) || [[Venkatampalli_Narpala]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:01, 1 March 2024