Munchingi Puttu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Babusala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Bangarumetta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Barada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bungaput]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Busiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Darela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Doddiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jarjula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jerrala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jolaputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karimukhiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kilagada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kinchaiput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kumada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Makavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Panasaput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rangabayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sujanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vanabhasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vanugumma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Yenugurai]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:30, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Babusala |
| 2) | Bangarumetta |
| 3) | Barada |
| 4) | Bungaput |
| 5) | Busiputtu |
| 6) | Darela |
| 7) | Doddiputtu |
| 8) | Jarjula |
| 9) | Jerrala |
| 10) | Jolaputtu |
| 11) | Karimukhiputtu |
| 12) | Kilagada |
| 13) | Kinchaiput |
| 14) | Kumada |
| 15) | Laxmipuram |
| 16) | Makavaram |
| 17) | Panasaput |
| 18) | Pedaguda |
| 19) | Rangabayalu |
| 20) | Sujanakota |
| 21) | Vanabhasingi |
| 22) | Vanugumma |
| 23) | Yenugurai |