Kotauratla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || [[Kotavurtla | | 1) || [[Akasahebpeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bapiraju Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinaboddepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chowduvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gottivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kailasapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kodavatipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotavurtla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Neeligunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pamulavaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Panduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pippallakothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramachandrapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sunkapuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thadaparthi Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thangedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Venkata Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yendapalle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:16, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akasahebpeta |
| 2) | Annavaram |
| 3) | Bapiraju Kothapalle |
| 4) | Bodapalem |
| 5) | Chinaboddepalle |
| 6) | Chowduvada |
| 7) | Gottivada |
| 8) | Jalluru |
| 9) | Kailasapatnam |
| 10) | Kodavatipudi |
| 11) | Kotavurtla |
| 12) | Lingapuram |
| 13) | Neeligunta |
| 14) | Pamulavaka |
| 15) | Panduru |
| 16) | Pippallakothapalle |
| 17) | Rajupeta |
| 18) | Ramachandrapalem |
| 19) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 20) | Ramannapalem |
| 21) | Sunkapuru |
| 22) | Thadaparthi Jaggampeta |
| 23) | Thangedu |
| 24) | Venkata Puram |
| 25) | Yendapalle |