Rambilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Rambilli | | 1) || [[Apparayyudupalem]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[China Kalavalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[DIMILI]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edullammalova]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gokivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gorapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Govinda Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Haripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kattabolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Koppigondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotha Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Krishnampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kumarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lalamkoduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mamidivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Manyapuchituva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Marripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mulajampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Murakada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Panchadarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedakalavalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Raja Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rajala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Velcheru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Zirayati Chinthuva]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:18, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Apparayyudupalem |
| 2) | China Kalavalapalli |
| 3) | DIMILI |
| 4) | Edullammalova |
| 5) | Gokivada |
| 6) | Gorapudi |
| 7) | Govinda Palem |
| 8) | Haripuram |
| 9) | Kattabolu |
| 10) | Koppigondapalem |
| 11) | Kotha Patnam |
| 12) | Kothapeta |
| 13) | Kothuru |
| 14) | Krishnampalem |
| 15) | Kumarapalli |
| 16) | Lalamkoduru |
| 17) | Mamidivada |
| 18) | Manyapuchituva |
| 19) | Marripalem |
| 20) | Mulajampa |
| 21) | Murakada |
| 22) | Narasapuram |
| 23) | Panchadarla |
| 24) | Pedakalavalapalli |
| 25) | Raja Koduru |
| 26) | Rajala |
| 27) | Rambilli |
| 28) | Velcheru |
| 29) | Venkatapuram |
| 30) | Zirayati Chinthuva |