Payakaraopeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Payakaraopeta | | 1) || [[Aratlakota]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Edatam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gopalapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Guntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kandipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kesavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kumarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Masahebpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Namavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Padalavani Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Palamanupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Palteru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Payakaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedarama Bhadra Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pentakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajagopal Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Satyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Seetharam Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[S.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Srirampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Venkatanagaram]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:01, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aratlakota |
| 2) | Edatam |
| 3) | Gopalapatnam |
| 4) | Guntapalli |
| 5) | Kandipudi |
| 6) | Kesavaram |
| 7) | Kothuru |
| 8) | Kumarapuram |
| 9) | Mangavaram |
| 10) | Masahebpeta |
| 11) | Namavaram |
| 12) | Padalavani Laxmipuram |
| 13) | Palamanupeta |
| 14) | Palteru |
| 15) | Payakaraopeta |
| 16) | Pedarama Bhadra Puram |
| 17) | Pentakota |
| 18) | Rajagopal Puram |
| 19) | Rajavaram |
| 20) | Satyavaram |
| 21) | Seetharam Puram |
| 22) | S.Narasapuram |
| 23) | Srirampuram |
| 24) | Venkatanagaram |