Garladinne: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Budedu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Garladinne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Illuru]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kamalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kanampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kesavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Koppalakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marthadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[M.P.R. Dam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mukundapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muntimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Penakacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sirivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thimmampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yerraguntla]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:07, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Budedu |
| 2) | Garladinne |
| 3) | Illuru |
| 4) | Kalluru |
| 5) | Kamalapuram |
| 6) | Kanampalli |
| 7) | Kesavapuram |
| 8) | Koppalakonda |
| 9) | Kotanka |
| 10) | Krishnapuram |
| 11) | Marthadu |
| 12) | M.P.R. Dam |
| 13) | Mukundapuram |
| 14) | Muntimadugu |
| 15) | Penakacherla |
| 16) | Sirivaram |
| 17) | Thimmampeta |
| 18) | Yerraguntla |