Kalikiri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Kalikiri | | 1) || [[Addavari Palle]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cheekatipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gundloru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Guttapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kalikiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Marrikuntapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Medikurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Moramkinda Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Munellapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pallavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Parapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pathegada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tsandravaripalle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:19, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addavari Palle |
| 2) | Cheekatipalle |
| 3) | Gundloru |
| 4) | Guttapalem |
| 5) | Kalikiri |
| 6) | Mahal |
| 7) | Marrikuntapalle |
| 8) | Medikurthi |
| 9) | Moramkinda Palle |
| 10) | Munellapalle |
| 11) | Pallavolu |
| 12) | Parapatla |
| 13) | Pathegada |
| 14) | Tsandravaripalle |