Nandigam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 5) || [[Borubhadra]] | | 5) || [[Borubhadra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Deenabandhupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Devalabhadra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Devupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Dimilada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Dimmidijola]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Gollavooru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Haridasupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Harshabada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Kanithivuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Karlapudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Kaviti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Khallada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kothaagraharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Lakhidasupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Marlapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Mondrayavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Narendhrapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Narsipuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Nowgam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Paddalavunipalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Pedda Banapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Peddatamarapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Pratapaviswanadhapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Radhajanaboddapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Rampuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Sailada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Sivarampuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34) || [[Vallabharayapadu]] | | 34) || [[Subhadrapuram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Temburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Uyyalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Vallabharayapadu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anadhapuram |
| 2) | Annapuram |
| 3) | Badagam |
| 4) | Bejjipalli |
| 5) | Borubhadra |
| 6) | Deenabandhupuram |
| 7) | Devalabhadra |
| 8) | Devupuram |
| 9) | Dimilada |
| 10) | Dimmidijola |
| 11) | Gollavooru |
| 12) | Haridasupuram |
| 13) | Harshabada |
| 14) | Kanithivuru |
| 15) | Karlapudi |
| 16) | Kaviti |
| 17) | Khallada |
| 18) | Kothaagraharam |
| 19) | Lakhidasupuram |
| 20) | Marlapadu |
| 21) | Mondrayavalasa |
| 22) | Nandigam |
| 23) | Narendhrapuram |
| 24) | Narsipuram |
| 25) | Nowgam |
| 26) | Paddalavunipalli |
| 27) | Pedda Banapuram |
| 28) | Peddatamarapalli |
| 29) | Pratapaviswanadhapuram |
| 30) | Radhajanaboddapadu |
| 31) | Rampuram |
| 32) | Sailada |
| 33) | Sivarampuram |
| 34) | Subhadrapuram |
| 35) | Temburu |
| 36) | Uyyalapeta |
| 37) | Vallabharayapadu |