Morni: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Baladwala |- | 2) || Baloti |- | 3) || Bhoj Balag |- | 4) || Bhoj Darda |- | 5) || Bhoj Dharti |- | 6) || Bhoj Jabyal |- | 7) || Bhoj Kothi |- | 8) || Bhoj Koti |- | 9) || Bhoj Kudana |- | 10) || Bhoj Matour |- | 11) || Bhoj Naita |- | 12) || Bhoj Plasra |- | 13) || Bhoj Ponta |- | 14) || Bhoj Rajpura |- | 15) || Bhoj Tipra |- | 16) || Bhudi...")
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
|-
|-
| 1) || [[Baladwala]]
| 1) || [[Barwala]]
|-
|-
| 2) || [[Baloti]]
| 2) || [[Bataur]]
|-
|-
| 3) || [[Bhoj Balag]]
| 3) || [[Batwal]]
|-
|-
| 4) || [[Bhoj Darda]]
| 4) || [[Berwala Nandla]]
|-
|-
| 5) || [[Bhoj Dharti]]
| 5) || [[Bhagwanpur]]
|-
|-
| 6) || [[Bhoj Jabyal]]
| 6) || [[Bharauli]]
|-
|-
| 7) || [[Bhoj Kothi]]
| 7) || [[Bhareli]]
|-
|-
| 8) || [[Bhoj Koti]]
| 8) || [[Bunga]]
|-
|-
| 9) || [[Bhoj Kudana]]
| 9) || [[Dhandardu]]
|-
|-
| 10) || [[Bhoj Matour]]
| 10) || [[Kami]]
|-
|-
| 11) || [[Bhoj Naita]]
| 11) || [[Kanoli]]
|-
|-
| 12) || [[Bhoj Plasra]]
| 12) || [[Khairwali Parwala]]
|-
|-
| 13) || [[Bhoj Ponta]]
| 13) || [[Khetpurali]]
|-
|-
| 14) || [[Bhoj Rajpura]]
| 14) || [[Manaktabra]]
|-
|-
| 15) || [[Bhoj Tipra]]
| 15) || [[Naya Goan]]
|-
|-
| 16) || [[Bhudi]]
| 16) || [[Rattewali]]
|-
|-
| 17) || [[Dabsu]]
| 17) || [[Rehore]]
|-
|-
| 18) || [[Dharla]]
| 18) || [[Shahpur]]
|-
|-
| 19) || [[Dudhgarh]]
| 19) || [[Shyamtoo]]
|-
|-
| 20) || [[Mashyun]]
| 20) || [[Sultanpur]]
|-
|-
| 21) || [[Raji Tikri]]
| 21) || [[Sunderpur]]
|-
|-
| 22) || [[Sabilpur]]
| 22) || [[Taprian]]
|-
|-
| 23) || [[Thandog]]
| 23) || [[Tibbi]]
|-
|-
| 24) || [[Thapli]]
| 24) || [[Trilokpur]]
|-
| 25) || [[Tikkar]]
|-
| 26) || [[Uttron]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:47, 3 April 2024

Sr.No. Gram Panchayat Name
1) Barwala
2) Bataur
3) Batwal
4) Berwala Nandla
5) Bhagwanpur
6) Bharauli
7) Bhareli
8) Bunga
9) Dhandardu
10) Kami
11) Kanoli
12) Khairwali Parwala
13) Khetpurali
14) Manaktabra
15) Naya Goan
16) Rattewali
17) Rehore
18) Shahpur
19) Shyamtoo
20) Sultanpur
21) Sunderpur
22) Taprian
23) Tibbi
24) Trilokpur