Barwala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr. No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Bada Khera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Badhawar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Badopati]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bahbalpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Balak]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Banbhori]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bhani Bhadshahpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Bichpari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Bobua]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Bugana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Byana Khera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Chaan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Devigarh Punia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Dhad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Dhani Garan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Dhani Khan Bahadur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Dhani Mirdad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Dhani Prem Nagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Dhingtana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Gabipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Gianpura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Gurana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Hasangarh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Isharheri]] | ||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Jewara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Juglan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Khanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Kharkara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Khark Punia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Khedar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Kheri Barkhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Khumbha Khera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Matloda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Nayagaon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Panghal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Paniheri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Rajli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Sandlana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Sarasaud]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Sarsana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Sindhar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Sotha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Sulkhani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Surhera]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 28 March 2024
| Sr. No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bada Khera |
| 2) | Badhawar |
| 3) | Badopati |
| 4) | Bahbalpur |
| 5) | Balak |
| 6) | Banbhori |
| 7) | Bhani Bhadshahpur |
| 8) | Bichpari |
| 9) | Bobua |
| 10) | Bugana |
| 11) | Byana Khera |
| 12) | Chaan |
| 13) | Devigarh Punia |
| 14) | Dhad |
| 15) | Dhani Garan |
| 16) | Dhani Khan Bahadur |
| 17) | Dhani Mirdad |
| 18) | Dhani Prem Nagar |
| 19) | Dhingtana |
| 20) | Gabipur |
| 21) | Gianpura |
| 22) | Gurana |
| 23) | Hasangarh |
| 24) | Isharheri |
| 25) | Jewara |
| 26) | Juglan |
| 27) | Khanpur |
| 28) | Kharkara |
| 29) | Khark Punia |
| 30) | Khedar |
| 31) | Kheri Barkhi |
| 32) | Khumbha Khera |
| 33) | Matloda |
| 34) | Nayagaon |
| 35) | Panghal |
| 36) | Paniheri |
| 37) | Rajli |
| 38) | Sandlana |
| 39) | Sarasaud |
| 40) | Sarsana |
| 41) | Sindhar |
| 42) | Sotha |
| 43) | Sulkhani |
| 44) | Surhera |