Village Requirement: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Requirement Description | |||
!Published Date | |||
!Estimated Amount | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pending / completed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pending / completed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pending / completed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pending / completed | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Pending / completed | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:03, 29 November 2023
| Requirement Description | Published Date | Estimated Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pending / completed | |||
| Pending / completed | |||
| Pending / completed | |||
| Pending / completed | |||
| Pending / completed |