Village Requirement:: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Estimated Amount | !Estimated Amount | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
|- | |||
|{{StatusButton|status=Pending}} | |{{StatusButton|status=Pending}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{StatusButton|status=Completed}} | |{{StatusButton|status=Completed}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 29 November 2023
| Requirement Description | Published Date | Estimated Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Template:StatusButton | |||
| Template:StatusButton | |||