Imamganj: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 3: Line 3:
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name
|-
|-
| 1) || [[Bikopur]]
| 1) || [[Aima]]
|-
|-
| 2) || [[Biraj]]
| 2) || [[Bihta_Imamganj]]
|-
|-
| 3) || [[Chhakar Bandha]]
| 3) || [[Chiraili]]
|-
|-
| 4) || [[Chua Bar]]
| 4) || [[Hathiyawan]]
|-
|-
| 5) || [[Dubahal]]
| 5) || [[Hemara]]
|-
|-
| 6) || [[Jhikatiya_Imamganj]]
| 6) || [[Horma]]
|-
|-
| 7) || [[Kujesar]]
| 7) || [[Jamuawan]]
|-
|-
| 8) || [[Lawabar]]
| 8) || [[Kurwa]]
|-
|-
| 9) || [[Malhari]]
| 9) || [[Kutlupur]]
|-
|-
| 10) || [[Manjhauli_Imamganj]]
| 10) || [[Naudiha_Imamganj]]
|-
|-
| 11) || [[Nagwan_Imamganj]]
| 11) || [[Rauniya_Imamganj]]
|-
|-
| 12) || [[Naudiha]]
| 12) || [[Sarbahda]]
|-
|-
| 13) || [[Pakriguria]]
| 13) || [[Siswar]]
|-
|-
| 14) || [[Salaiya_Imamganj]]
| 14) || [[Uchouli]]
|-
| 15) || [[Sidhpur_Imamganj]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 05:18, 23 May 2024

Sr.No. Gram Panchayat Name
1) Aima
2) Bihta_Imamganj
3) Chiraili
4) Hathiyawan
5) Hemara
6) Horma
7) Jamuawan
8) Kurwa
9) Kutlupur
10) Naudiha_Imamganj
11) Rauniya_Imamganj
12) Sarbahda
13) Siswar
14) Uchouli