Babu Barhi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[Chhaurahi_Babu Barhi]] | | 7) || [[Chhaurahi_Babu Barhi]] | ||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dhamaura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ghanghaur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kulharia_Babu Barhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mahesh Wara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Misraulia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Murhadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pachrukhi_Babu Barhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pirhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sarra-Sanpatahi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Satghara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sonmati]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Teghra_Babu Barhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tirhuta]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:33, 28 May 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Babu Barhi (G.P.) |
| 2) | Bardahi-Barhara |
| 3) | Basaha |
| 4) | Bela_Babu Barhi |
| 5) | Bhatchaura |
| 6) | Bhupati_Babu Barhi |
| 7) | Chhaurahi_Babu Barhi |
| 8) | Dhamaura |
| 9) | Ghanghaur |
| 10) | Kulharia_Babu Barhi |
| 11) | Mahesh Wara |
| 12) | Misraulia |
| 13) | Murhadi |
| 14) | Pachrukhi_Babu Barhi |
| 15) | Pirhi |
| 16) | Sarra-Sanpatahi |
| 17) | Satghara |
| 18) | Sonmati |
| 19) | Teghra_Babu Barhi |
| 20) | Tirhuta |