Pandaul: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[Sripurhati (M)]] | | 23) || [[Sripurhati (M)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sripurhati (N)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sripurhati (S)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Udaipur Bithuar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 11 June 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bathne |
| 2) | Belahi_Pandaul |
| 3) | Bhagwatipur_Pandaul |
| 4) | Bhaur |
| 5) | Bhawanipur_Pandaul |
| 6) | Biraul_Pandaul |
| 7) | Dahibat Madhopur (E) |
| 8) | Dahibat Madhopur (W) |
| 9) | Makrampur |
| 10) | Meghaul_Pandaul |
| 11) | Narpati Nagar |
| 12) | Pachadhi |
| 13) | Pandaul (East) |
| 14) | Pandaul (Middle) |
| 15) | Pandaul (West) |
| 16) | Sagarpur_Pandaul |
| 17) | Sakri East |
| 18) | Sakri West |
| 19) | Salempur_Pandaul |
| 20) | Sankorth |
| 21) | Sarisaw Pahi (E) |
| 22) | Sarisaw Pahi (W) |
| 23) | Sripurhati (M) |
| 24) | Sripurhati (N) |
| 25) | Sripurhati (S) |
| 26) | Udaipur Bithuar |