Anakapalli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Anakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Butchayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Cheedikada]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Golugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Paravada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Payakaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Ravikamatham]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[S.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Yelamanchili]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:31, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Achutapuram |
| 2) | Anakapalle |
| 3) | Butchayyapeta |
| 4) | Cheedikada |
| 5) | Chodavaram |
| 6) | Devarapalle |
| 7) | Golugonda |
| 8) | K.Kotapadu |
| 9) | Kasimkota |
| 10) | Kotauratla |
| 11) | Madugula |
| 12) | Makavarapalem |
| 13) | Munagapaka |
| 14) | Nakkapalle |
| 15) | Narsipatnam |
| 16) | Nathavaram |
| 17) | Paravada |
| 18) | Payakaraopeta |
| 19) | Rambilli |
| 20) | Ravikamatham |
| 21) | Rolugunta |
| 22) | S.Rayavaram |
| 23) | Sabbavaram |
| 24) | Yelamanchili |