Alluri Sitharama Raju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[Addateegala]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ananthagiri]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:06, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addateegala |
| 2) | Ananthagiri |