East Godavari: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anaparthy]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Biccavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gokavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kadiam]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nallajerla]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Nidadavole]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Peravali]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Rajahmundry Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Rajahmundry Urban]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rajanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Rangampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Thallapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Undrajavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:09, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anaparthy |
| 2) | Biccavolu |
| 3) | Chagallu |
| 4) | Devarapalle |
| 5) | Gokavaram |
| 6) | Gopalapuram |
| 7) | Kadiam |
| 8) | Korukonda |
| 9) | Kovvur |
| 10) | Nallajerla |
| 11) | Nidadavole |
| 12) | Peravali |
| 13) | Rajahmundry Rural |
| 14) | Rajahmundry Urban |
| 15) | Rajanagaram |
| 16) | Rangampeta |
| 17) | Seethanagaram |
| 18) | Thallapudi |
| 19) | Undrajavaram |