Krishna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Avanigadda]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bantumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bapulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Challapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Ghantasala]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gudivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gudlavalleru]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Guduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kankipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kruttivennu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Machilipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mopidevi]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Movva]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Nagayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nandivada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pedaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Penamaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Thotlavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Unguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Vuyyuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:14, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Avanigadda |
| 2) | Bantumilli |
| 3) | Bapulapadu |
| 4) | Challapalli |
| 5) | Gannavaram |
| 6) | Ghantasala |
| 7) | Gudivada |
| 8) | Gudlavalleru |
| 9) | Guduru |
| 10) | Kankipadu |
| 11) | Koduru |
| 12) | Kruttivennu |
| 13) | Machilipatnam |
| 14) | Mopidevi |
| 15) | Movva |
| 16) | Nagayalanka |
| 17) | Nandivada |
| 18) | Pamarru |
| 19) | Pamidimukkala |
| 20) | Pedana |
| 21) | Pedaparupudi |
| 22) | Penamaluru |
| 23) | Thotlavalluru |
| 24) | Unguturu |
| 25) | Vuyyuru |