Vizianagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Vizianagaram") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Vizianagaram | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Badangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bhoghapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bondapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dattirajeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Denkada]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gajapathinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gantyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Garividi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gurla]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Lakkavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mentada]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Nellimarla]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pusapatirega]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rajam]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Regidi Amadalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Santhakavati]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Srungavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Therlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Vangara]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vizianagaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:10, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badangi |
| 2) | Bhoghapuram |
| 3) | Bobbili |
| 4) | Bondapalle |
| 5) | Cheepurupalle |
| 6) | Dattirajeru |
| 7) | Denkada |
| 8) | Gajapathinagaram |
| 9) | Gantyada |
| 10) | Garividi |
| 11) | Gurla |
| 12) | Jami |
| 13) | Kothavalasa |
| 14) | Lakkavarapukota |
| 15) | Mentada |
| 16) | Merakamudidam |
| 17) | Nellimarla |
| 18) | Pusapatirega |
| 19) | Rajam |
| 20) | Ramabhadrapuram |
| 21) | Regidi Amadalavalasa |
| 22) | Santhakavati |
| 23) | Srungavarapukota |
| 24) | Therlam |
| 25) | Vangara |
| 26) | Vepada |
| 27) | Vizianagaram |