Araku Valley: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baski]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bondam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinalabudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chompi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gannela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Iragai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothabhalluguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Lotheru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Madagada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Madala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Padmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedalabudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Siragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sunkarametta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:01, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Baski |
| 2) | Bondam |
| 3) | Chinalabudu |
| 4) | Chompi |
| 5) | Gannela |
| 6) | Iragai |
| 7) | Kothabhalluguda |
| 8) | Lotheru |
| 9) | Madagada |
| 10) | Madala |
| 11) | Padmapuram |
| 12) | Pedalabudu |
| 13) | Siragam |
| 14) | Sunkarametta |