Devipatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Thoyyeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Devipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ganugulagondi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:12, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Thoyyeru |
| 2) | Devipatnam |
| 3) | Ganugulagondi |