Gangavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chowdireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dandapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gandrajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundugallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jeedimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalagatoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kallupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Keelapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Keelapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Melumoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pasupathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pathikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thallapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:56, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chowdireddipalle |
| 2) | Dandapalle |
| 3) | Gandrajupalle |
| 4) | Gangavaram |
| 5) | Gundugallu |
| 6) | Jeedimakulapalle |
| 7) | Kalagatoor |
| 8) | Kallupalle |
| 9) | Keelapalle |
| 10) | Keelapatla |
| 11) | Kothapalle |
| 12) | Mamadugu |
| 13) | Melumoy |
| 14) | Pasupathuru |
| 15) | Pathikonda |
| 16) | Thallapalle |