Gudem Kotha Veedhi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Cheedigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bathunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Lankapakalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Panasapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Panasalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gondipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Boddamanupakalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudem Patha Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vadamamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Boddamamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kunkkumpudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gummalagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Teemulabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pujaripakalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Gudem Kotha Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kampamanupakalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Patha Yerragedda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Neelavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Bonampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Gudem Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Kothagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[R.V.Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yerravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Chapagedda]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:24, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cheedigunta |
| 2) | Bathunuru |
| 3) | Lankapakalu |
| 4) | Panasapalle |
| 5) | Panasalapadu |
| 6) | Gondipalle |
| 7) | Kothapalle |
| 8) | Boddamanupakalu |
| 9) | Gudem Patha Veedhi |
| 10) | Agraharam |
| 11) | Vadamamidi |
| 12) | Boddamamidi |
| 13) | Kunkkumpudi |
| 14) | Gummalagondi |
| 15) | Teemulabanda |
| 16) | Pujaripakalu |
| 17) | Gudem Kotha Veedhi |
| 18) | Kampamanupakalu |
| 19) | Patha Yerragedda |
| 20) | Neelavaram |
| 21) | Bonampalle |
| 22) | Gudem Colony |
| 23) | Kothagudem |
| 24) | R.V.Nagar |
| 25) | Yerravaram |
| 26) | Chapagedda |